Arbitres
BMX

Arbitres BMX

Arbitres
Régionaux

Arbitres BMX Régionaux

Arbitres
Nationaux

Arbitres BMX Nationaux

Arbitres
Fédéraux & CNE

Arbitres BMX Fédéraux

Arbitres
Internationaux

Arbitres BMX Internationaux

Trombinoscope des Arbitres BMX
Clubs & Régionaux

Tous

AGIER Laurent

AGIER Laurent

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Mozac BMX

ALTHUSER Olivier

ALTHUSER Olivier

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Voiron Voreppe BMX

AUFAUVRE Emmanuelle

AUFAUVRE Emmanuelle

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Orcines

BARONNIER Alain

BARONNIER Alain

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Union BMX du Roannais (Mably)

BERRUYER Hubert

BERRUYER Hubert

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Mours-Romans

BLANC Emmanuel

BLANC Emmanuel

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Cournon

BOLLIET Nelly

BOLLIET Nelly

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

BRULE Véronique

BRULE Véronique

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Cournon

BUENO François

BUENO François

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Mozac BMX

BUTHION Stéphanie

BUTHION Stéphanie

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BC Pont -Évêque

CADIER Denis

CADIER Denis

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Lempdes BMX Auvergne

CARTIER Sylvette

CARTIER Sylvette

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Mozac BMX

CERETTA Jean

CERETTA Jean

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Neuville

CHABANON Patrick

CHABANON Patrick

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Mozac BMX

CHAVOT Stéphane

CHAVOT Stéphane

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Meyzieu

COMTET Pauline

COMTET Pauline

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX VTT Dardilly

CONVERS Lionel

CONVERS Lionel

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montluçon BMX

DELHUMEAU Isabelle

DELHUMEAU Isabelle

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Cournon

DESCHAUX Sébastien

DESCHAUX Sébastien

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX club de Mauves

DESMULES Martine

DESMULES Martine

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Marcellinois

DESMULES Stéphane

DESMULES Stéphane

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Marcellinois

ESCRIVA Jérôme

ESCRIVA Jérôme

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: B.C St Paul 3 Châteaux

FICHOT Nicolas

FICHOT Nicolas

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

GABILLET Vincent

GABILLET Vincent

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Chabeuil BMX

GIRAUD Frédéric

GIRAUD Frédéric

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Club Neutre

GOUTORBE Laure

GOUTORBE Laure

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Marcellinois

GUERNON Yoann

GUERNON Yoann

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Speed Racing

HEBRARD Jérôme

HEBRARD Jérôme

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Mozac BMX

HOBENICHE Catherine

HOBENICHE Catherine

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: U.S Issoire BMX

Arbitre de 2020 à 2023

LANTRADE Denis

LANTRADE Denis

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Orcines

LARGERON Joëlle

LARGERON Joëlle

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Union BMX du Roannais (Mably)

LECHAIGNE Stéphanie

LECHAIGNE Stéphanie

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX VTT Dardilly

MANEVAL Catherine

MANEVAL Catherine

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: Race School Compagnie

MANEVAL François

MANEVAL François

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: Race School Compagnie

MARCHAND Cyril

MARCHAND Cyril

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Lempdes BMX Auvergne

MAZERON Nicolas

MAZERON Nicolas

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Gerzat Arverne BMX

MEURDEFROID Sarah

MEURDEFROID Sarah

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Orcines

PETER Rudolf

PETER Rudolf

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Gerzat Arverne BMX

PHIBEDIAS Sandrine

PHIBEDIAS Sandrine

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Gerzat Arverne BMX

PRANCHERE Christelle

PRANCHERE Christelle

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Orcines

QUINSON Elodie

QUINSON Elodie

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BC Pont -Évêque

ROGER Sandrine

ROGER Sandrine

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montluçon BMX

Arbitre de 2020 à 2023

VACHELARD Olivia

VACHELARD Olivia

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montluçon BMX

VAGINAY Julien

VAGINAY Julien

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX VTT Dardilly

VENTURINI Hélène

VENTURINI Hélène

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

Calendrier des Épreuves