Arbitres
BMX

Arbitres BMX

Arbitres
Régionaux

Arbitres BMX Régionaux

Arbitres
Nationaux

Arbitres BMX Nationaux

Arbitres
Fédéraux & CNE

Arbitres BMX Fédéraux

Arbitres
Internationaux

Arbitres BMX Internationaux

Trombinoscope des Arbitres BMX
Nationaux

Tous

BATLLE David

BATLLE David

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Beynost BMX la Cotière

BESSON François

BESSON François

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Meyzieu

BONNAL Nicole

BONNAL Nicole

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: BMX Organisation

BOUVAT-BOISSIN Sylvette

BOUVAT-BOISSIN Sylvette

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Pierrelatte

BROCART Philippe

BROCART Philippe

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: BMX Dracenois

BRUN Jean-Luc

BRUN Jean-Luc

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Cournon

CHARTIER Stéphane

CHARTIER Stéphane

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: U.S Issoire BMX

Arbitre de 2016 à 2023

DANIEL Dominique

DANIEL Dominique

Comité: Pays de la Loire

Clubs: BMX Club Vallet 44

DARTHENAY Céline

DARTHENAY Céline

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

DOUDOUX Philippe

DOUDOUX Philippe

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: BMX Pernois

FERRIER Amandine

FERRIER Amandine

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX VTT Dardilly

FREMIN Céline

FREMIN Céline

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Annecy BMX Club

GARRO Nathalie

GARRO Nathalie

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: BMX Club Sarrians

GIRERD Gilbert

GIRERD Gilbert

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Beynost BMX la Cotière

HUGOT Camille

HUGOT Camille

Comité: Bourgogne Franche Conté

Clubs: C.C Pays de Vesoul

LANCON Nicolas

LANCON Nicolas

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Club Neutre

LECHAIGNE Théo

LECHAIGNE Théo

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX VTT Dardilly

LEVENU Kevin

LEVENU Kevin

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Club Neutre

LHEUREUX Jacques

LHEUREUX Jacques

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Union BMX du Roannais (Mably)

LUKIE Serge

LUKIE Serge

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

MANNINI Christine

MANNINI Christine

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: BMX Club Cavaillon

 

MARTIN Nicolas

MARTIN Nicolas

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Vallée du Gier

Arbitre de ---- à 2022

MORAND Yoann

MORAND Yoann

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: St Etienne BMX

MORAWIEC Nathalie

MORAWIEC Nathalie

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Marcellinois

MORAWIEC Pascal

MORAWIEC Pascal

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Marcellinois

PERENON Stéphane

PERENON Stéphane

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

PICOD Olivier

PICOD Olivier

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Gerzat Arverne BMX

RÉGNIER Stéphane

RÉGNIER Stéphane

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Montmélian Savoie BMX

RONGERE Xavier

RONGERE Xavier

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX VTT Limonest

RUSSIER Isabelle

RUSSIER Isabelle

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Speed Racing

SABATIER Franck

SABATIER Franck

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Lempdes BMX Auvergne

SABATIER Sandrine

SABATIER Sandrine

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: Lempdes BMX Auvergne

SAN PEDRO Phillipe

SAN PEDRO Phillipe

Comité: Nouvelle Aquitaine

Clubs: MEDOC BMX (Avensan)

THIERIOT Nadine

THIERIOT Nadine

Comité: Provence Alpes côte d'Azur

Clubs: B.C Avignon les Angles

WON FAH HIN Jimmy

WON FAH HIN Jimmy

Comité: Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Clubs: BMX Club Meyzieu

Calendrier des Épreuves